Loading ...

Short 90 Elbow Kit (Sold By The Pair)
1/2" Vacuum Breaker
Locke Part #: D0358MFG Part #: B-0969
To Replace/Repair Vacuum Breaker On D0307 & D0308
10"Spout, Swing Nozzle
Locke Part #: D0326MFG Part #: 061X
12" Add-A Faucet
Locke Part #: D0315MFG Part #: B-0156
12" Back, 6" Front (18")
Locke Part #: D0282MFG Part #: 068X
Note: Use Series 1 outlets
12"Spout, Swing Nozzle
Locke Part #: D0327MFG Part #: 062X
16"Spout, Swing Nozzle
Locke Part #: D0329MFG Part #: 064X
18" Add-A Faucet
Locke Part #: D0316MFG Part #: B-0157
18"Spout, Swing Nozzle
Locke Part #: D0330MFG Part #: 065X
These Waste Valves Are Used On Scullery Type Sinks. They Eliminate Getting Your Hands In The Water To Drain The Sink Bowls. This Provides Safety From Burns And Chemicals.
These Waste Valves Are Used On Scullery Type Sinks. They Eliminate Getting Your Hands In The Water To Drain The Sink Bowls. This Provides Safety From Burns And Chemicals.
3/8" x 24" Riser
Locke Part #: D0352MFG Part #: 000372-40
For D0312 & D0313
3-3/4" From Inlet Of Faucet To Outlet, 4" Centers, 1-5/8" Clearance From Deck To Aerator
Splash Back Mounted, Bronze Body With Removable Seats, 6-1/2" Long x 2" Wide Chrome Plated Escutcheon, 4" Centers, 1-1/2" Long Shanks, 1/2" IPS Thread
3-3/4" From Inlet Of Faucet To Outlet, 4" (102mm) Centers, Aerator (B-0199-03), 1-7/16" Clearance Deck To Aerator
4" Deck Faucet
Locke Part #: D0304MFG Part #: B-1110-LN
Bronze Body With Removable Seats. High Luster Chrome Plated Brass Escutcheon 10-1/2" Long x 2" Wide. Shanks On Centers, 1" Long, 1/2" NPS Thread. To Select Spout, See Items D0325 - D0330.
4" Wrist Action Handle
Locke Part #: B0524MFG Part #: B-WH4
6" Spout, Swing Nozzle
Locke Part #: D0325MFG Part #: 059X
60" Gas Equipment Restraining Cable
Locke Part #: F1946MFG Part #: AG-6D
Ensure that your gas-powered equipment is held firmly in place to avoid inadvertently disconnecting or damaging a gas hose with this T&S AG-RC 60" restraining cable., The cable can be adjusted from 36" to 60" long and includes all of the hardware needed for installation.
8" Centers, Rosespray Outlet, 4-5/16" Clearance Deck To Face Of Spray, 4" Wrist Action Handles, With Swivel 5-1/2" Spread Gooseneck
8" Deck Faucet
Locke Part #: D0309MFG Part #: B-1120-LN
Bronze Body With Removable Seats. High Luster Chrome Plated Brass Escutcheon 10-1/2" Long x 2" Wide. Shanks On Centers, 1" Long, 1/2" NPS Thread. To Select Spout, See Items D0325 - D0330.
671262010429
8" Spout, Swing Nozzle
Locke Part #: D0323MFG Part #: 060X
8" Wall Faucet Less Spout
Locke Part #: D0322MFG Part #: B-0230-LN
Buy The Valve & Select The Nozzle, 8" C/C With Union Connection.
9" Back, 6" Front (15")
Locke Part #: D0281MFG Part #: 067X
Note: Use Series 1 outlets
Adapter
Locke Part #: D0295MFG Part #: EZ-K
For D0315, D0316 & D0352 To New Style Easy Install Prerinse Units And Faucets.
B1100 Repair Kit
Locke Part #: D0346MFG Part #: B-20K
Contains:, Spindle, Seat Screw, Bonnet Washer, S/S Bonnet Washer, Bonnet Washer, Swing Nozzle, Washer Seat, Dome Packing, RH 000800-25, LH 00801-25, 000933-45, 000986-45, 002726-45, 001047-45, 001074-45, 001092-45, 001099-45, (1), (4), (2), (2), (4), Application:, B1100 Series
B1100 Spindle Kit
Locke Part #: D0345MFG Part #: B-12K
Contains:, Spindle RH 000800-25 (1), Spindle LH 00801-25 (1), Screw 000933-45 (2), Washer Seat 001092-45 (2), Application:, B1100 Spindle
Brass Spray Valve
Locke Part #: D0318MFG Part #: B-0107
This Valve Is The Same As Used On Most Models Of The Pre-Rinse And Connects Directly To The Flexible Stainless Steel Hose Assembly.
Brush attachment
Locke Part #: D0350MFG Part #: BR10
Slips Over D0318 Spray Nozzle
671262228886
671262228893
671262228824
671262228831
671262228404
671262228282
671262228299
671262228343
671262228350
Cold Ceramic No Bonnet
Locke Part #: D0216MFG Part #: 011277-45
Cold Ceramic With Bonnet And Spring Check
Locke Part #: D0220MFG Part #: 012395-25
Dipperwell Faucet & Bowl
Locke Part #: D0270MFG Part #: B-2282-01
Dipperwell Faucet Only
Locke Part #: D0271MFG Part #: B-2282
Double Pantry Faucet
Locke Part #: D0496MFG Part #: B-0300-CR W/CERAMIC CART
Double Pedal Valve, Floor Mounted
Locke Part #: D0493MFG Part #: B-0502 DOUBLE PEDAL VALV
Double Pedal Valve, Floor Mounted, Inlets On 2-1/2" Centers, 1" From Floor To Center Of Inlets
Dummy Gooseneck
Locke Part #: D0494MFG Part #: B-0520
5-1/2" Rigid Spread Gooseneck, 10-1/4" High - Deck To Top Of Gooseneck, 5-1/8" Clearance - Deck To Stream Regulator Outlet
Eterna Cartridge Kit
Locke Part #: D0347MFG Part #: B-21K
Contains:, Eterna Insert HOT 64L (1), Gasket 1025-45 (2), Eterna Insert COLD 65L (1), Application:, Eterna Cartridge Replacement
Eterna Spindle Kit
Locke Part #: D0348MFG Part #: B-11K
Contains:, Spindle Insert RH Spindle Insert LH, Seat Washer Screw, Washer Seat, 000811-25, 000812-25, 000933-45 001092-45, (1), (2), Application:, Eterna Spindle
Faucet Repair Kit for B230
Locke Part #: D0335MFG Part #: B-5K
Contains:, Seat, Spindle RH, Spindle LH, Seat Screw, Washer, Bonnet Washer, Washer Seat, 000761-20, 000795-25, 000796-25, 000932-45, 000976-45, 001020-45, 001042-45, 001087-45, (6), (1), (6), (12), (24, ), Application:, B-230 Faucet Repair
Finger Hook
Locke Part #: D0353MFG Part #: 004R
Flexible Connector Hose
Locke Part #: D0303MFG Part #: 012534-45
(1) U-Bolt, (1) Eye-Bolt, (4) Wall Anchor with Screws, (2) Flat Washers, (2) Hex Nuts, (1) Wall Bracket, (2) End Clips 671262241427
671262230254
671262230186
671262230162
671262230179
Contains:, Spring 000894-45 (2), Handle Screw 003199-45 (1), Handle Nut 003198-45 (1), Bonnet Washer 00974-45 (2), Hex Cap Washer 001029-45 (2), Washer Seat 001094-45 (2), Stem Packing 001100-45 (2), Lever Arm 001145-45 (1), Application:, Blue Lever Arm For Glass Fillers
Glass Filler Only
Locke Part #: D0310MFG Part #: B-1205
HMS 44" Flexible Stainless Steel Hose
Locke Part #: D0319MFG Part #: B-0044-H
Hot Ceramic No Bonnet
Locke Part #: D0215MFG Part #: 01127645
Hot Ceramic With Bonnet And Spring Check
Locke Part #: D0219MFG Part #: 012394-25
JeTSpray Low-Flow Spray Valve, 0.65 GPM
Locke Part #: D0228MFG Part #: B-108-C
671262645867
These Waste Valves Are Used On Scullery Type Sinks. They Eliminate Getting Your Hands In The Water To Drain The Sink Bowls. This Provides Safety From Burns And Chemicals.
Lever Handles Pair
Locke Part #: D0336MFG Part #: B-9K
Contains:, Lever Handle Screw 000922-45 (2), Water Handle, Index Blue (Cold) 001660-45 (1), Water Handle, Index Red (Hot) 001661-45 (1), Handle Lever (Cold) 001635-45 (1), Handle Lever (Hot) 001637-45 (1)
LH Cold Spindle ASM
Locke Part #: D0337MFG Part #: 002713-40
2-3/4" Centerline To Center Of Outlet, 005028-40 Gooseneck, Aerator Outlet (B-0199-01), 5" Clearance Deck To Aerator, 4" Wrist Action Handles (B-Wh4)
Polished Chrome Service Sink
Locke Part #: D0308MFG Part #: B-0665-BSTP
Pre-Rinse Deck Unit
Locke Part #: D0312MFG Part #: B-0113
Pre-Rinse Wall Unit
Locke Part #: D0313MFG Part #: B-0133
A Complete Pre-Rinse Unit Includes A Mixing Faucet For Obtaining Correct Water Temperature.
Push Button Metering Cartridge
Locke Part #: B0516MFG Part #: 238A
1/2" NPT Threaded Shank, Fits Sinks Up To 1-3/8" Think, Fits 1/2" OD Slip Inlet, 5-1/2" High, Specify Hot, Cold or Blank
Quarter Turn
Locke Part #: D0302MFG Part #: 007947-40
Removable Brass Seat For B-1100 Series
Locke Part #: D0521MFG Part #: 000763-20
Repair Kit B-10-K For Spray
Locke Part #: D0321MFG Part #: B-10K
Kit Contains:, 2 - #18 Rubber Rings, 2 - #8 Seat Washers, 2 - #7 Binding Washers, 2 - #3 Bonnet Washers, 2 - #4 Packings, 2 - #2 Bonnet Springs, 1 - Assembly Page
671262719704
RH hot spindle ASM
Locke Part #: D0338MFG Part #: 002714-40
Rough Plated Service Sink
Locke Part #: D0307MFG Part #: B-0665-BSTR
Rubber Ring for d0318
Locke Part #: D0331MFG Part #: 007861-45
671262000772
Service Sink Faucet (Use With D3015 Sink)
Locke Part #: D0306MFG Part #: B-0674-RGH
Less Stops, 8" Centers, 4-3/4" From Wall To Center Of Outlet, Rough Chrome Plated Finish, Vacuum Breaker Nozzle With Pail Hook & 3/4" Garden Hose Thread
Single hole, single temperature deck mount faucet w/polished chrome plated brass body, 2.2 GPM aerator, Series 2 (B-0199-02), Eterna compression cartridge, 4-Arm handle with color coded index, 1/2 NPSM male inlet, Tailpiece and nut for 1/4 NPT connection, ADA, compliant product, Material: Polished chrome plated brass body & chrome plated metal handle, Certifications:, NSF/ANSI 61, ASME A112.18.1 / CSA B125.1, Low Lead Content (0.25% Max), City of Los Angeles, Commonwealth, of Massachusetts, BAA/ARRA, NSF/ANSI 372 (Lead Content), California, Energy Commission CEC-400 (Plumbing)
Single Pantry Faucet
Locke Part #: D0497MFG Part #: B-0305-CR WITH CERAMIC
Single Pedal Valve, Floor Mounted
Locke Part #: D0492MFG Part #: B-507
Single Pedal Valve, Floor Mounted, 1" Floor To Center Of Inlet
1/2" NPT Threaded Shank, Fits Sinks Up To 1-3/8" Think, Fits 1/2" OD Slip Inlet, 5-1/2" High, Specify Hot, Cold or Blank
Spray Face For D0318 Sprayer
Locke Part #: D0341MFG Part #: 001121-45
Spray Face Screw
Locke Part #: D0342MFG Part #: 000913-45
Spreader for D0312
Locke Part #: D0333MFG Part #: 001041-45
Spring
Locke Part #: D0320MFG Part #: 000888-45
Spring Body
Locke Part #: D0351MFG Part #: 000821-40
Swivel Gooseneck
Locke Part #: D0491MFG Part #: 133X
Spread: 5-11/16", Height: 8-3/4", Dim: 4-1/2
Vacuum Breaker Repair Kit for B969
Locke Part #: D0359MFG Part #: B-0969-RK01
To Replace/Repair Vacuum Breaker On D0307 & D0308
Wall Bracket
Locke Part #: D0317MFG Part #: B-0109-01
A Must On All Pre-Rinse Units. Furnished With 6" Nipple Which Allows Adjustment From 6-3/4" To 2", Wall To Center Of Clamp, By Cutting Off Extra Length Of Nipple. Also Available With 9", 12", 18" And 24" Nipples.