Loading ...

Search in: Flare Fittings Category

1/2 FIP X 1/2 MIP ADAPTER1/2 FIP X 1/2 MIP ADAPTER
Locke Part #: H0665MFG Part #: 120-8X
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613146249
1/2-in Flare Nut1/2-in Flare Nut
Locke Part #: H0508MFG Part #: 141S-8
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005744
1/2-in OD Flare x 1/2-in FIP Adaptor1/2-in OD Flare x 1/2-in FIP Adaptor
Locke Part #: H0518MFG Part #: 46-8-8
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005270
1/2-in OD Flare x 1/2-in MIP Adaptor1/2-in OD Flare x 1/2-in MIP Adaptor
Locke Part #: H0538MFG Part #: 48-8-8
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005430
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005041
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005140
1/2-in OD Flare x 3/4-in FIP Adaptor1/2-in OD Flare x 3/4-in FIP Adaptor
Locke Part #: H0519MFG Part #: 46-8-12
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005287
1/2-in OD Flare x 3/4-in MIP Adaptor1/2-in OD Flare x 3/4-in MIP Adaptor
Locke Part #: H0539MFG Part #: 48-8-12
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005447
1/2-in OD Short Flare Nut1/2-in OD Short Flare Nut
Locke Part #: H0502MFG Part #: 41S-8
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613004990
1/4-in Flare Nut1/4-in Flare Nut
Locke Part #: H0506MFG Part #: 141S-4
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005720
1/4-in OD Flare Cap1/4-in OD Flare Cap
Locke Part #: H0490MFG Part #: 40-4
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613004914
1/4-in OD Flare x 1/4-in MIP Adaptor1/4-in OD Flare x 1/4-in MIP Adaptor
Locke Part #: H0528MFG Part #: 48-4-4
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005348
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005010
1/4-in OD Short Flare Nut1/4-in OD Short Flare Nut
Locke Part #: H0500MFG Part #: 41S-4
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613004952
3/4" x 3/4" x 1/2" Tee3/4" x 3/4" x 1/2" Tee
Locke Part #: F0903MFG Part #: XR3T-11-11-8-6
FLASHSHIELD
3/8 OD Fine Thread Flare Caps3/8 OD Fine Thread Flare Caps
Locke Part #: H0636MFG Part #: FC-6
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613059037
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613004808
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613004778
3/8-in Flare Nut3/8-in Flare Nut
Locke Part #: H0507MFG Part #: 141S-6
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005737
3/8-in OD Flare Cap3/8-in OD Flare Cap
Locke Part #: H0491MFG Part #: 40-6
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613004921
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005232
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005393
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005379
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005249
3/8-in OD Flare x 3/4-in MIP Adaptor3/8-in OD Flare x 3/4-in MIP Adaptor
Locke Part #: H0534MFG Part #: 48-6-12
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005409
3/8-in OD Flare x 3/8-in MIP Adaptor3/8-in OD Flare x 3/8-in MIP Adaptor
Locke Part #: H0532MFG Part #: 48-6-6
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005386
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005522
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005034
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005133
3/8-in OD Short Flare Nut3/8-in OD Short Flare Nut
Locke Part #: H0501MFG Part #: 41S-6X
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613058900
5/8-in Flare Nut5/8-in Flare Nut
Locke Part #: H0509MFG Part #: 141S-10
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005751
5/8-in OD Flare Cap5/8-in OD Flare Cap
Locke Part #: H0493MFG Part #: 40-10
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613004945
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005300
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005461
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005317
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005478
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005058
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005157
5/8-in OD Short Flare Nut5/8-in OD Short Flare Nut
Locke Part #: H0503MFG Part #: 41S-10
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005003
7/8” OD Flare x 3/4” F.I.P Adapter7/8” OD Flare x 3/4” F.I.P Adapter
Locke Part #: H0524MFG Part #: 46-14-12 X
BrassCraft Mfg Co
7/8-in OD Flare x 3/4-in MIP Adaptor7/8-in OD Flare x 3/4-in MIP Adaptor
Locke Part #: H0546MFG Part #: 48-14-12
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613005485
BrassCraft Mfg Co
BrassCraft Mfg Co 026613004761
BrassCraft Mfg Co
FL F UN BR 5/8 OD TB X 1/2FL F UN BR 5/8 OD TB X 1/2
Locke Part #: H0659MFG Part #: MAU1-10-8S
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613088570
FL M UN BR 5/8 OD TB X 1/2FL M UN BR 5/8 OD TB X 1/2
Locke Part #: H0658MFG Part #: MAU2-10-8S
BrassCraft Mfg Co 26613082684
BrassCraft Mfg Co
BrassCraft Mfg Co
BrassCraft Mfg Co