Loading ...

Loading ...

Search in: Fluorescent Lamps Category

13W GU24 Base
Locke Part #: P2168 MFG Part #: L-ESA13W
VOLUME INTERNATIONAL
15W BR30 3000K
Locke Part #: P7077 MFG Part #: S7247
SATCO
4 LAMP HB, 4', 54W, T5HO, MIRO, FULL BODIED
Locke Part #: P7050 MFG Part #: IFS4454UEP5H
Atlas Lighting 765364861161
Atlas Lighting
Allied Moulded 85339870050
Allied Moulded
SATCO 45923084522
SATCO 45923084621
RAB Lighting 019813221083
SATCO 45923081200
SATCO 45923081224
SATCO 45923081309
SATCO 45923081330
SATCO 45923081453
SATCO 45923083105
SATCO 45923083174
SATCO 45923083402
SATCO 45923084065
SATCO 45923084195
SATCO 45923084232
SATCO 45923084249
SATCO 45923084256
SATCO 45923084294
SATCO 45923084348
SATCO 45923084362
SATCO 45923084584
SATCO 45923019029
SATCO 45923019043
SATCO 45923019067
SATCO 46135244414
SATCO 45923060229
SATCO 45923062353
SATCO 45923062360
SATCO S6275 23T2/E26/4100K/120V/3PK
Locke Part #: P7113 MFG Part #: S6275
SATCO 45923062759
SATCO 46135251351
SATCO 46135217814
SATCO
SATCO 46135221491
SATCO 46135215322
SATCO 46135220784
SATCO 46135234767
SATCO 46135221736
SATCO 46135244773
SATCO 46135272561
SATCO 46135295003
SATCO 46135248276
SATCO 46135260018
SATCO 46135251221
SATCO 46135251269
SATCO 46135251719
SATCO 46135251290
SATCO 46135252099
SATCO 45923072031
SATCO 45923072079
SATCO 45923072093
SATCO S7212 9T2/E26/4100K/120V/1PK
Locke Part #: P7070 MFG Part #: S7212
SATCO 45923072123
SATCO S7214 11T2/E26/2700K/120V/1PK
Locke Part #: P6921 MFG Part #: S7214
SATCO 45923072147
SATCO 45923072178
SATCO 45923072185
SATCO 45923072192
SATCO S7225 18T2/E26/4100K/120V/1PK
Locke Part #: P7097 MFG Part #: S7225
SATCO 45923072253
SATCO 45923072277
SATCO 45923072284
SATCO 45923072291
SATCO 045923072321
SATCO 45923072321
SATCO 45923072338
SATCO 45923072413
SATCO 45923072437
SATCO 45923072475
SATCO 45923072499
SATCO 45923072673
SATCO 45923072710
SATCO 45923072727
SATCO 45923073618
SATCO 45923073625
SATCO 45923073632
SATCO 45923073649
SATCO 45923073656
SATCO S7366 13T2/E12/5000K/120V/1PK
Locke Part #: P5148 MFG Part #: S7366
SATCO 45923073663
SATCO 45923073847
SATCO 45923073861
SATCO 045923073960
SATCO 45923073977
SATCO 45923073991
SATCO 45923074035
SATCO 45923079498
SATCO 45923082030
SATCO 45923082290
SATCO S8302 CFS7W/827
Locke Part #: P3956 MFG Part #: S8302
SATCO 45923083020
SATCO S8306 CFS9W/827
Locke Part #: P3957 MFG Part #: S8306
SATCO 45923083068
SATCO 45923083280
SATCO 45923083310
SATCO 45923083488
SATCO 45923083525
SATCO 45923083563
SATCO 45923084201
SATCO S8421 F32T8/850/ENV
Locke Part #: P5370 MFG Part #: S8421
SATCO 45923084218
SATCO S8457 FB32T8/835/6/ENV
Locke Part #: P5366 MFG Part #: S8457
SATCO 45923084577
SATCO 45923086670
SATCO
SATCO 046677281557
Shatterproof Lamp
Locke Part #: P6619 MFG Part #: S6815-TF
SATCO
Feedback