Wiring Devices Categories

Loading ...

Loading ...

Search in: Wiring Devices Category

GB ELECTRICAL, INC
BC100Z.jpg 1 Gangs Metal Blank Cover, Color-Bronze
Locke Part #: P3305 MFG Part #: BC100Z
HUBBELL TAYMAC 0-92326-11002-0
BC100Z.jpg 1 Gangs Metal Blank Cover, Color-White
Locke Part #: P3308 MFG Part #: BC100WH
HUBBELL TAYMAC 0-92326-11211-6
P5273.jpg 1-gang Light Almond
Locke Part #: P5274 MFG Part #: CW-1-LA
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P5273.jpg 1-gang White
Locke Part #: P5273 MFG Part #: CW-1-WH
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P5269.jpg 1-gang White Fassada No Visible Screw
Locke Part #: P5269 MFG Part #: FW-1-WH
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P6792.jpg 10 Base T Kit
Locke Part #: P6792 MFG Part #: 33-750
Ideal Industries
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
Eaton 782113203508
T4919.jpg 110 Termination Blade. for T4919
Locke Part #: T4921 MFG Part #: 35-495
Ideal Industries
APPLETON GROUP
P5722.jpg 14/3 SPT-3, 6’ Gray, 15 Amp, 125V
Locke Part #: P5722 MFG Part #: C55226
PRIORITY WIRE & CABLE INC
P2288.jpg 15 amp, 125V
Locke Part #: P2288 MFG Part #: 1510-PG
Ericson Manufact
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
Ericson Manufact
Leviton Mfg Co
Leviton Mfg Co
P2292.jpg 15A Power-Pak Plug and Connector Kit
Locke Part #: P2292 MFG Part #: 1447PP-25
Ericson Manufact
Leviton Mfg Co
Leviton Mfg Co
P0076.jpg 16/3 SPT, 3’ Gray, 13A, 110V
Locke Part #: P0076 MFG Part #: PCS3
ENGINEERED PRODUCTS
P0076.jpg 16/3 SPT, 4’ Gray, 13A, 110V
Locke Part #: P0077 MFG Part #: PCS4
ENGINEERED PRODUCTS
P0076.jpg 16/3 SPT, 6’ Gray, 13A, 110V
Locke Part #: P0079 MFG Part #: 56-95-96-01 PCS6
ENGINEERED PRODUCTS
P0076.jpg 16/3 SPT, 8’ Gray, 13A,110V
Locke Part #: P0084 MFG Part #: PCS-8
ENGINEERED PRODUCTS
BC200Z.jpg 2 Gangs Metal Blank Cover, Color-Bronze
Locke Part #: P3309 MFG Part #: BC200Z
HUBBELL TAYMAC 0-92326-11278-9
BC200Z.jpg 2 Gangs Metal Blank Cover, Color-White
Locke Part #: P3312 MFG Part #: BC200WH
HUBBELL TAYMAC 0-92326-11279-6
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P5273.jpg 2-gang White
Locke Part #: P5275 MFG Part #: CW-2-WH
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
GB ELECTRICAL, INC
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
LEGRAND PASS & SEYMAD
P5050.jpg 3 Way, Ivory Push On/Off Dimmer Switch
Locke Part #: P5051 MFG Part #: D-603P-IV-H
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P5050.jpg 3 Way, White Push Dimmer Switch
Locke Part #: P5321 MFG Part #: D-603P-WH-H
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P4790.jpg 3 Way Coaxial Splitter
Locke Part #: P4791 MFG Part #: 45040
MORRIS PRODUCTS, INC
P5273.jpg 3-gang White
Locke Part #: P4980 MFG Part #: CW3-WH
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
p7253.jpg 3-Way Ivory
Locke Part #: P7256 MFG Part #: DVELV-303P-IV
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
p7253.jpg 3-Way Light Almond
Locke Part #: P7257 MFG Part #: DVELV-303P-LA
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
p7253.jpg 3-Way White
Locke Part #: P7258 MFG Part #: DVELV-303P-WH
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P0086.jpg 3-Wire, 4’, 50 Amp, Gray Range Cord
Locke Part #: P0086 MFG Part #: 40000
ENGINEERED PRODUCTS
P0082.jpg 3-Wire, 6’, 30 Amp, Gray Dryer Cord
Locke Part #: P0082 MFG Part #: 40021
ENGINEERED PRODUCTS
P2262.jpg 30A, 250V Receptacle, NEMA L6-30R
Locke Part #: P2262 MFG Part #: 2626F
Leviton Mfg Co
P5256.jpg 3way Dimmer Aviena Light Almond
Locke Part #: P5259 MFG Part #: AN-603P-LA
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P5256.jpg 3way Dimmer Aviena White
Locke Part #: P5258 MFG Part #: AN-603P-WH
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P5252.jpg 3way Switch Aviena Light Almond
Locke Part #: P5255 MFG Part #: AN-3PS-LA
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P5252.jpg 3way Switch Aviena Light Black
Locke Part #: P7176 MFG Part #: AN-3PS-BL
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P5252.jpg 3way White Aviena Switch
Locke Part #: P5254 MFG Part #: AN-3PS-WH
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
ENGINEERED PRODUCTS
P4790.jpg 4 Way Coaxial Splitter
Locke Part #: P4792 MFG Part #: 45050
MORRIS PRODUCTS, INC
P5273.jpg 4-gang White
Locke Part #: P4987 MFG Part #: CW4-WH
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
ENGINEERED PRODUCTS
ENGINEERED PRODUCTS
ENGINEERED PRODUCTS
ENGINEERED PRODUCTS
ENGINEERED PRODUCTS
ENGINEERED PRODUCTS
ENGINEERED PRODUCTS
P6793.jpg 6 Position RJ-11 Plugs
Locke Part #: P6793 MFG Part #: 85-345
Ideal Industries
Minerallac Company 8593795806
P5040.jpg 600W Black Multi-location Dimmer Switch
Locke Part #: P7164 MFG Part #: MA-600-BL
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P5040.jpg 600W Brown Multi-location Dimmer Switch
Locke Part #: P7163 MFG Part #: MA-600-BR
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P5256.jpg 600W Dimmer Aviena Light Almond
Locke Part #: P5257 MFG Part #: AN-600P-LA
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P5256.jpg 600W Dimmer Aviena White
Locke Part #: P5256 MFG Part #: AN-600P-WH
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P5040.jpg 600W Ivory Multilocation Dimmer Switch
Locke Part #: P6212 MFG Part #: MA600-IV-H
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
FA600MH.jpg 600W Multi-Location Full-Range Dimmer, White
Locke Part #: P7208 MFG Part #: FA600MH WH
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P5040.jpg 600W White Multi-location Dimmer Switch
Locke Part #: P5040 MFG Part #: MA-600-WH-H
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
T4919.jpg 66 Termination Blade. for T4919
Locke Part #: T4920 MFG Part #: 35-497
Ideal Industries
Ideal Industries
P6793.jpg 8 Position RJ-45 Plugs
Locke Part #: P6794 MFG Part #: 85-346
Ideal Industries
Product Image Not Available AHL1730P L17-30P 30A LOCKING PLUG
Locke Part #: Q0171 MFG Part #: AHL1730P
Cooper Wiring Devices 032664738104
Product Image Not Available Almond 1 Pole
Locke Part #: P5068 MFG Part #: AY10P-AL
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P5042.jpg Almond 1 Pole, Preset Dimmer Switch 1000W
Locke Part #: P5065 MFG Part #: DV10P-AL-H
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P5042.jpg Almond 1 Pole/3-Way, 600W
Locke Part #: P5063 MFG Part #: DVCL-153P-AL
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
Product Image Not Available Almond 3 Way
Locke Part #: P5069 MFG Part #: AY103P-AL
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
Arlington 018997401618
Arlington 018997489609
P5070.jpg Aurora Pack Entry Package Light Almond
Locke Part #: P7161 MFG Part #: AR-ENT-2S3D-LA
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P5070.jpg Aurora Pack Entry Package White
Locke Part #: P5070 MFG Part #: AR-ENTRY-WH
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P5070.jpg Aurora Pack Entry Package White
Locke Part #: P7162 MFG Part #: AR-ENT-2S3D-WH
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
MA-L3S25-WH.jpg Black
Locke Part #: P7159 MFG Part #: MA-L3S25-BL
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P5046.jpg Black 1 Pole/3 Way
Locke Part #: P7217 MFG Part #: AYCL-153P-BL
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
CN-603P.jpg Black 3Way Ceana Dimmer
Locke Part #: P7182 MFG Part #: CN-603P-BL
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
CN-603P.jpg Black Ceana Dimmer
Locke Part #: P7178 MFG Part #: CN-600P-BL
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P5041.jpg Black Companion
Locke Part #: P7167 MFG Part #: MA-R-BL
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P7141.jpg Black Dimmer Timer
Locke Part #: P7144 MFG Part #: MA-L3T251-BL
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P7214.jpg Black Fan / Light Single Pole
Locke Part #: P7171 MFG Part #: MALFQHW-BL
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P2450.jpg Brass Pull Chain
Locke Part #: P2450 MFG Part #: 75101CW
NSI & TORK
P2464.jpg Brass Push Canopy
Locke Part #: P2464 MFG Part #: 70200
MORRIS PRODUCTS, INC
GB ELECTRICAL, INC
MA-L3S25-WH.jpg Brown
Locke Part #: P7158 MFG Part #: MA-L3S25-BR
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P6232.jpg Brown
Locke Part #: P7169 MFG Part #: MIR-600THW-BR
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
Product Image Not Available Brown -15 amps
Locke Part #: P8255 MFG Part #: 5241
Leviton Mfg Co
Product Image Not Available Brown -15 amps
Locke Part #: P8257 MFG Part #: 5243
Leviton Mfg Co
P5046.jpg Brown 1 Pole/3 Way
Locke Part #: P5004 MFG Part #: AYCL-153P-BR
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P0073.jpg Brown 80401
Locke Part #: P0886 MFG Part #: 80401
Leviton Mfg Co
P5041.jpg Brown Companion
Locke Part #: P7166 MFG Part #: MA-R-BR
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P7141.jpg Brown Dimmer Timer
Locke Part #: P7143 MFG Part #: MA-L3T251-BR
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P7151.jpg Brown Dual Dimmer
Locke Part #: P7153 MFG Part #: MA-L3L3-BR
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P7214.jpg Brown Fan / Light Single Pole
Locke Part #: P7170 MFG Part #: MALFQHW-BR
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P1849.jpg Brown- 15 amps
Locke Part #: P1850 MFG Part #: 5224-2
Leviton Mfg Co
Cooper Wiring Devices 032664750168
Cooper Wiring Devices 032664750878
Cooper Wiring Devices 032664750908
Cooper Wiring Devices 032664751448
Cooper Wiring Devices 032664751394
Cooper Wiring Devices 032664751356
Cooper Wiring Devices 032664751486
Cooper Wiring Devices 032664751509
Cooper Wiring Devices 032664751516
Cooper Wiring Devices 032664751189
Cooper Wiring Devices 032664751547
Cooper Wiring Devices 032664751592
Cooper Wiring Devices 032664742422
Cooper Wiring Devices 032664739903
Cooper Wiring Devices 032664742965
Cooper Wiring Devices 032664743030
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P-PKG1P-WH.jpg Caseta Wireless Starter Kit, White
Locke Part #: P2689 MFG Part #: P-PKG1P-WH
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
L.H. Dottie 781002161707
CN-603P.jpg Ceana 3-Way 600W Preset Dimmer, Brown
Locke Part #: P7181 MFG Part #: CN-603P-BR
LUTRON ELECTRONICS CO INC
P9308.jpg Commercial Lit Connector 15A
Locke Part #: P9309 MFG Part #: 5269-EL
Ericson Manufact
P9308.jpg Commercial Lit Plug 15A
Locke Part #: P9308 MFG Part #: 5266-EL
Ericson Manufact
P0100.jpg Compact Door Switch
Locke Part #: P0100 MFG Part #: 210DN
LEE ELECTRIC INC
P2021.jpg Cover for P2021
Locke Part #: P2024 MFG Part #: 1C
ETCON CORP
P2470.jpg Cover for Toggle Switches
Locke Part #: P2470 MFG Part #: 70240
MORRIS PRODUCTS, INC
Minerallac Company 085937002914
Minerallac Company 085937082947
Minerallac Company 085937083166
Minerallac Company 085937966407
Minerallac Company 085937958068
Minerallac Company 085937958075
Minerallac Company 085937800145
Leviton Mfg Co 78477822456
Leviton Mfg Co 78477851357
Leviton Mfg Co 78477276488
Leviton Mfg Co 78477813102
Leviton Mfg Co 78477276501
Leviton Mfg Co 78477813119
Leviton Mfg Co 78477274880
Leviton Mfg Co 78477233108
Leviton Mfg Co 78477356784
Leviton Mfg Co 78477233207
Leviton Mfg Co 78477233306
Leviton Mfg Co 78477517000
Leviton Mfg Co 78477052587
Leviton Mfg Co 78477244616
Leviton Mfg Co 78477517048
Leviton Mfg Co 78477274972
Leviton Mfg Co 78477517086
Leviton Mfg Co 78477517208
Leviton Mfg Co 78477052600
Leviton Mfg Co 78477244623
Leviton Mfg Co 78477517246
Leviton Mfg Co 78477274996
Leviton Mfg Co 78477517284
Leviton Mfg Co 78477882719
Leviton Mfg Co 78477882771
Leviton Mfg Co 78477882689
Leviton Mfg Co 78477882665
Leviton Mfg Co 78477275009
Leviton Mfg Co 78477882672
Leviton Mfg Co 78477205570
Leviton Mfg Co 78477216293
Leviton Mfg Co 78477205587
Leviton Mfg Co 78477088814
Leviton Mfg Co 78477276815
Leviton Mfg Co 78477088807
Leviton Mfg Co 78477488416
Leviton Mfg Co 78477944349
Leviton Mfg Co 78477488430
Leviton Mfg Co 78477488478
Leviton Mfg Co 78477276891
Leviton Mfg Co 78477488508
Leviton Mfg Co 78477488621
Leviton Mfg Co 78477488614
Leviton Mfg Co 78477488652
Leviton Mfg Co 78477488676
Leviton Mfg Co 78477277140
Leviton Mfg Co 78477488683
Leviton Mfg Co 78477781210
Leviton Mfg Co 78477121993
Leviton Mfg Co 78477001332
Leviton Mfg Co 78477788042
Leviton Mfg Co 78477277157
Leviton Mfg Co 78477788059
Leviton Mfg Co 78477277706
Leviton Mfg Co 78477622049
Leviton Mfg Co 78477276648
Leviton Mfg Co 78477622087
Leviton Mfg Co 78477492543
Leviton Mfg Co 78477493014
Leviton Mfg Co 78477493045
Leviton Mfg Co 78477979945
Leviton Mfg Co 78477981443
Leviton Mfg Co 78477981252
Leviton Mfg Co 78477978948
Leviton Mfg Co 78477277188
Leviton Mfg Co 78477980088
Leviton Mfg Co 78477231159
Leviton Mfg Co 78477231166
Leviton Mfg Co 78477081198
Leviton Mfg Co 78477978955
Leviton Mfg Co 78477980125
Leviton Mfg Co 78477979952
Leviton Mfg Co 78477981450
Leviton Mfg Co 78477981269
Leviton Mfg Co 78477978801
Leviton Mfg Co 78477277249
Leviton Mfg Co 78477980095
Leviton Mfg Co 78477016619
Leviton Mfg Co 78477016572
Leviton Mfg Co 78477016589
Leviton Mfg Co 78477278413